Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Vrouwen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 12.1 sec 1966
2 Jacolies van Gastel 12.3 sec ZK 1986
3 Marjan Nolet (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 12.4 sec 1975
4 Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze (Vrouwen 50) 12.97 sec w+0.5ZK 2009
5 Fleur Leenheer (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.00 sec +3.5 2019
6 Eveline de Waard (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 13.01 sec +0.5 2019
7 Kristin Baas (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 13.02 sec +1.3 2015
8 N. Visser (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 12.8 sec 1960
9 Renate van der Hoek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 13.0 sec 1991
Nel Dost 13.0 sec 1968

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jacolies van Gastel 24.1 sec 1987
2 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 25.2 sec 1967
3 Kristin Baas (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 26.32 sec +0.8 2015
4 Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze (Vrouwen 40) 26.65 sec 2002
5 Marjan Nolet (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 26.6 sec 1975
6 Eveline de Waard (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 27.13 sec -2.2 2019
7 Renate van der Hoek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 27.0 sec 1991
8 Cora den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 27.2 sec 1982
9 Emmely Schot 27.3 sec 2005
Inge den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 27.3 sec 1980

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jacolies van Gastel 58.5 sec ZK 1986
2 Kristin Baas (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.00.34 min 2013
3 Liesbeth Oud (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.00.7 min 1992
4 Cora den Boer (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.01.1 min 1981
5 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 1.01.7 min 1967
6 Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze (Vrouwen 40) 1.01.9 min ZK 2000
Inge den Boer 1.01.9 min 1982
8 Renate van der Hoek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.02.11 min 1992
9 Eveline de Waard (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.02.99 min ZK 2018
10 Irene Pos (Vrouwen 40) 1.03.74 min 1994

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Liesbeth Oud (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.17.82 min ZK 1990
2 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.21.26 min 1983
3 Irene Pos (Vrouwen 35) 2.22.4 min 1992
4 Kristin Baas (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.24.62 min 2013
5 Sue Doeksen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.28.0 min 1999
6 Meike van Gastel (U16 meisjes (C)) 2.28.33 min 2009
7 Renate van der Hoek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.30.1 min 1992
8 Cora den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.31.0 min 1982
9 Emma van Mourik 2.31.54 min 2016
10 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 2.31.6 min 1991

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Irene Pos (Vrouwen 35) 3.10.89 min 1992
2 Meike van Gastel (U14 meisjes (D)) 3.11.21 min 2008
3 Sanne van Mourik (U16 meisjes (C)) 3.12.67 min 2008
4 Linda de Vlieger (U16 meisjes (C)) 3.13.4 min 2008
5 Emma van Mourik 3.15.31 min 2019
6 Nicky de Looze (U16 meisjes (C)) 3.21.3 min 2005
7 Iris Heikoop (U14 meisjes (D)) 3.21.9 min 2014
8 Tanja Gerards (U14 meisjes (D)) 3.22.4 min 1991
9 Ruchama Houtzager (U14 meisjes (D)) 3.22.70 min 2016
Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 3.22.7 min 1991

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlies Kort 4.45.7 min 2000
2 Yavanne van der Veer (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.03.3 min 2004
3 Emma van Mourik 5.09.15 min 2020
4 Ruchama Houtzager (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.12.78 min 2022
5 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 35) 5.13.7 min 1990
6 Sanne van Mourik (U16 meisjes (C)) 5.13.8 min 2008
7 Irene Pos (Vrouwen 35) 5.14.6 min 1992
8 Linda de Vlieger (U16 meisjes (C)) 5.20.5 min 2008
9 Kristin Baas (U16 meisjes (C)) 5.25.3 min 2011
10 Ilse Goudswaard (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.28.03 min 2019

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ruchama Houtzager (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.39.84 min 2022
2 Emma van Mourik 5.48.35 min 2016
3 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 5.52.0 min 1990
4 Ilse Goudswaard (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.52.84 min 2019
5 Marjanne van de Sluis (Vrouwen 45) 6.37.25 min 2017
6 Krista Voorham (Vrouwen 40) 6.51.70 min 2016
7 Joke de Koster-Hoogerheide (Vrouwen 55) 6.52.26 min 2016
8 Laura Schreutelkamp 7.06.60 min 2017
9 Ilonka de Vlaam-Klink (Vrouwen 40) 7.27.64 min 2017
10 Patricia Smits-Kort (Vrouwen 40) 7.31.08 min 2017

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ruchama Houtzager (U16 meisjes (C)) 7.33.84 min 2018
2 Emma van Mourik 7.35.87 min 2017
3 Ilse Goudswaard (U16 meisjes (C)) 7.37.24 min 2018
4 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 7.40.9 min 1993

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlies Kort 9.40.5 min 2000
2 Annemiek van de Velde (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 11.24.3 min 2012
3 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 11.25.3 min 1990
4 Leonie Ton (Vrouwen 35) 11.31.7 min 2014
5 Emma van Mourik 11.31.97 min 2020
6 Marloes Priemis-Bijl 11.42.2 min 2013
7 Liesbeth van Ast 11.55.4 min 1988
8 Irene Pos (Vrouwen 35) 12.09.3 min 1992
9 Jolien Bekkenk (Vrouwen 35) 12.10.96 min 1993
10 Ilse Goudswaard (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 12.11.07 min 2021

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlies Kort 17.06.6 min 2000
2 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 19.19.0 min 1991
3 Emma van Mourik 20.15.69 min 2020
4 Marloes Priemis-Bijl 20.18.2 min 2013
5 Ilse Verwijs-van den Heuvel 21.58.0 min 2014
6 Edith Margadant (Vrouwen 60) 22.15.33 min 2015
7 Jolien Bekkenk (Vrouwen 35) 22.53.69 min 1991
8 Krista Voorham (Vrouwen 40) 23.56.0 min 2014
9 Joke de Koster-Hoogerheide (Vrouwen 50) 24.24.0 min 2011
10 Henny de Jonge (Vrouwen 50) 24.31.7 min 2008

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Edith Margadant (Vrouwen 60) 46.32.00 min 2015
2 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 50) 47.04.0 min 2003

uurloop baan

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 35) 13675 m 1989

100 mh (83,8cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 14.4 sec 1983
2 Kristin Baas (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 15.07 sec +0.8 2015
3 Cora den Boer 15.6 sec 1987
Jopie Stoutjesdijk 15.6 sec 1969
5 Isaline Hage (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 15.7 sec 1973
6 Renate van der Hoek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 16.25 sec 1991
7 Inge den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 17.41 sec 1981
8 Margreet den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 17.5 sec 1984
9 Annemieke Goedhart 17.8 sec 1987
10 Liesbeth Oud 18.31 sec 1993

400 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.02.98 min 1983
2 Kristin Baas (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.03.89 min 2015
3 Liesbeth Oud (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.08.72 min 1991
4 Inge den Boer 1.08.7 min 1982
5 Cora den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.09.6 min 1982
6 Jolanda 't Jong 1.13.96 min 2019
7 Hanna Maassen (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.17.07 min 2008
8 Suzanne Bergsma 1.17.4 min 1989
9 Michaela Jongschaap (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.18.3 min 1980
10 Ingrid Rasenberg 1.18.66 min 2017

3000 m stpl (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Nadine Rikhof 19.50.9 min 2005
Emmely Schot 19.50.9 min 2005

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jacolies van Gastel 55.00 m ZK 1987
2 Marja Kouijzer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.75 m 1976
3 Marja Visser-Kouijzer 1.65 m 1984
4 Kristin Baas (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 1.60 m 2013
Ascha Kikstra (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.60 m ZK sen 1991
Cora den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.60 m 1982
Joke Geluk 1.60 m 1976
8 Catrien Schot (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1.57 m 1961
9 Evianne van der Zande (U14 meisjes (D)) 1.56 m 2003
Joke van de Kasteele 1.56 m 1980

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 5.61 m 1966
2 Isaline Hage (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.45 m 1973
3 Jacolies van Gastel 5.43 m 1987
4 Marja Kouijzer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.36 m 1975
5 Renate van der Hoek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.33 m 1991
6 Kristin Baas (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5.32 m 2015
7 Thea Kaaysteker (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 5.15 m 1973
Nel Dost 5.15 m 1968
9 Janneke van der Linde 5.14 m 1988
Cora den Boer 5.14 m 1986

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Renate van der Hoek (U16 meisjes (C)) 11.00 m +1.57 2eNK 1991
2 L. de Vos 10.40 m 1959
3 Kim Kloet 9.66 m 2004
4 Ruchama Houtzager (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 9.56 m 2019
5 Eveline de Waard (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 9.46 m 2019
6 Emmely Schot 9.25 m w+1.5 2009
7 Britt van Liere 9.09 m 2019
8 Isabella Hulsken (U16 meisjes (C)) 9.05 m 2019
9 Ilse Smits (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 8.84 m 2008
10 Ingrid Rasenberg 8.61 m +0.0 2017

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Kristin Baas (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2.60 m ZK 2013
2 Britt van den Nieuwendijk (U16 meisjes (C)) 1.90 m 2013

kogel (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Monique Schipper (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 16.34 m 1990
2 Esther Goedhart-Schot 13.93 m 1966
3 Jannie de Jonge-Schot 12.71 m 1969
4 Esther Schot 12.70 m 1963
5 Isaline Hage 12.23 m 1976
6 Jannie Schot 11.69 m 1967
7 Annemieke Goedhart 11.68 m 1989
8 Jannie Verkaart 11.61 m 1976
9 Jacolies van Gastel 11.32 m 1987
10 Anita Kouijzer 11.25 m 1982

discus (1kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Monique Schipper (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 51.16 m NK 1991
2 Esther Goedhart-Schot 48.38 m 1965
3 Isaline Hage 42.22 m 1975
4 Esther Schot 41.77 m 1963
5 Jannie de Jonge-Schot 36.22 m 1969
6 Annemieke Goedhart 34.20 m ZK 1987
7 Renate van der Hoek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 33.40 m ZK 1992
8 Jannie Schot 32.58 m 1980
9 Joke Winkelman (Vrouwen 35) 32.10 m 1991
10 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 31.89 m 1983

speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Emmely Schot 32.00 m 2007
2 Jolanda 't Jong 29.29 m 2019
3 Kim Kloet 27.03 m 2006
4 Rosan d' Anjou (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 26.65 m 2000
5 Dominique Fluijt (U16 meisjes (C)) 24.30 m 2002
6 Iris Kloet (U16 meisjes (C)) 23.95 m 2000
7 Kristy Blommaert (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 23.36 m 2008
8 Yavanne van der Veer (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 23.30 m 2005
9 Elaine Fertoute (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 22.48 m 2021
10 Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze (Vrouwen 45) 22.32 m 2008

oude speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Monique Schipper (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 36.00 m 1990
2 Isaline Hage (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 35.78 m 1973
3 Joke van de Kasteele 34.96 m 1979
4 Renate van der Hoek (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 33.62 m 1992
5 Jannie de Jonge-Schot 32.74 m 1971
6 Joke Geluk 32.20 m 1978
7 Jacolies van Gastel 31.44 m 1987
8 Cora den Boer 31.24 m 1988
9 J. Hanse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 31.21 m 1959
10 Anja Stouten (U16 meisjes (C)) 31.04 m 1994

kogelslingeren (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Nadine de Rijke 24.90 m 2017
2 Hanneke de Danschutter 21.42 m ZK 2010
3 Linda de Vlieger 18.39 m 2021
4 Ingrid Rasenberg 17.62 m 2021
5 Jolanda 't Jong 13.40 m 2019
6 Els van Zwieten-Bus (Vrouwen 70) 10.07 m 2019

5-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 4104 pnt 1967
2 Jacolies van Gastel (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 3823 pnt 1982
3 Esther Goedhart-Schot 3419 pnt 1964
4 Isaline Hage (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3370 pnt 1973
5 Esther Schot 3113 pnt 1962
6 Margreet den Boer (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2826 pnt 1982
7 Michaela Jongschaap (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2743 pnt 1979
8 Joke Geluk 2737 pnt 1976
9 Marja Kouijzer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2569 pnt 1975
10 Annemieke Goedhart (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 2395 pnt 1983

7-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jacolies van Gastel (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 5148 pnt 1983
2 Cora den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 4344 pnt 1982
3 Joke van de Kasteele 3863 pnt 1982
4 Inge den Boer 3729 pnt 1982
5 Annemieke Goedhart (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3688 pnt 1985
6 Margreet den Boer (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3617 pnt 1984
7 Frederique van Veeren (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 3534 pnt 1984
8 Janneke van der Linde 3111 pnt 1987
9 Suzanne Bergsma (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 1652 pnt 1989

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Annemieke Goedhart, Cora den Boer, Jacolies van Gastel, Janneke van der Linde 51.9 sec 1987
2 Emmely Schot, Sue Doeksen, Tabitha Fondse, Tamara Fondse (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 52.0 sec 1999
3 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 52.4 sec 1976
4 Ascha Kikstra, Liesbeth Oud, Monique Schipper, Renate van der Hoek (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 52.88 sec 1991
5 Fleur Leenheer, Ilse Goudswaard, Isabella Hulsken, Ruchama Houtzager (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 53.62 sec 2019
6 Britt van Liere, Ingrid Rasenberg, Iris Heikoop, Jolanda 't Jong 54.92 sec 2019
7 Emma van Mourik (U18 vrouwen (meisjes B)) 55.57 sec 2013
8 Emmely Schot, Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze, Ilse Smits, Nadine Rikhof 56.13 sec 2009
9 Emmely Schot, José de Jonge, Kim Kloet, Nadine Rikhof 56.23 sec 2004
10 Emmely Schot, Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze, Kim Kloet, Nadine Rikhof 56.28 sec 2006

4 x 200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anita Kouijzer, Ellen Dreyer, Joke van de Kasteele, Michaela Jongschaap 2.00.50 min 1980
2 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 2.08.9 min 1978

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Emma van Mourik, Ingrid Rasenberg, Jolanda 't Jong, Sanne Stitan 4.30.48 min 2019
2 Ingrid Rasenberg, Jolanda 't Jong, Ruchama Houtzager, Sanne Stitan 4.40.04 min 2021
3 Emma van Mourik, Ingrid Rasenberg, Jolanda 't Jong, Laura Schreutelkamp 4.51.98 min 2017
4 Emma van Mourik, Jolanda 't Jong, Laura Schreutelkamp, Maud van Liere 4.58.14 min 2018

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Emmely Schot, Hanna Maassen, Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze, Ilse Smits 2.34.38 min 2008
2 Emmely Schot, Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze, Kim Kloet, Nadine Rikhof 2.38.1 min 2006
3 Emmely Schot, Kim Kloet, Nadine Rikhof, Rosan d' Anjou (U20 vrouwen (meisjes A)) 2.41.7 min 2002
4 Emma van Mourik, Ingrid Rasenberg, Jolanda 't Jong, Mandy Heppener 2.42.76 min 2017
5 Emma van Mourik, Ingrid Rasenberg, Jolanda 't Jong, Sanne Stitan 2.43.17 min 2019
6 Emmely Schot, José de Jonge, Kim Kloet, Nadine Rikhof 2.43.5 min 2004
7 Hanna Maassen, Hermien Roggeband-de Vrieze, Marije Kloet, Nadine Rikhof 2.45.52 min 2009
8 Hanna Maassen, Hanneke de Danschutter, Ilse Smits, Marije Kloet 2.48.75 min 2009
= elektronische tijd