Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Mannen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Noah Heijnen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 10.91 sec +1.4 2013
2 Aron Schott 11.15 sec +0.4 2022
3 Bart van Haeringen 11.0 sec 1998
Robert Begemann 11.0 sec 1986
5 Arnout van Koeveringe 11.1 sec 2001
Harrie Dost 11.1 sec 1967
7 Fabian Verkaaik (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 11.2 sec ZK rw 2013
Sander van Haeringen 11.2 sec 1988
Albert Engelbregt (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.2 sec 1980
10 Ruben Heijnen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.49 sec +0.5 2019

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Aron Schott 22.00 sec +0.7 2022
2 Noah Heijnen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.32 sec 2013
3 Harrie Dost 22.3 sec 1970
4 Robert Begemann 22.7 sec 1987
Bart van Haeringen 22.7 sec 1985
6 Chris Hoek (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 23.2 sec 1984
7 Ruben Heijnen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 23.62 sec +0.7 2019
8 Erik de Waard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 23.4 sec 2001
Sander van Haeringen 23.4 sec 1988
Jaap van Gastel 23.4 sec 1983

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Aron Schott 47.92 sec NK 2022
2 Robert Begemann 49.6 sec 1990
3 Harrie Dost 50.7 sec 1969
4 Kees Verkerke 50.8 sec 1978
5 Jan Konijnenburg 51.1 sec 1986
6 Sander van Haeringen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 51.3 sec 1987
7 Yunis Stitan 51.48 sec 2021
8 Hans Saman 51.5 sec 1992
9 Ivor Landburg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 51.75 sec 1993
10 Tommy Staal 51.77 sec 2022

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tommy Staal 1.51.48 min 2022
2 Yunis Stitan 1.52.85 min 2021
3 Kees Verkerke 1.53.8 min 1981
4 Jan Konijnenburg 1.54.8 min 1987
5 Simon Blom 1.57.1 min 1981
6 Hans Saman 1.57.31 min 1990
7 Rini van Dijke 1.57.9 min 1979
8 Pieter Jan Fioole 1.58.89 min 2001
9 Ramses Bekkenk (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.59.31 min 1993
10 Herman Padmos 1.59.5 min 1979

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yunis Stitan 2.28.68 min 2019
2 Kees Verkerke 2.29.9 min 1979
3 Simon Blom 2.31.8 min 1981
4 Rini van Dijke 2.33.5 min 1977
5 Hans Saman 2.35.2 min 1991
6 Herman Padmos 2.37.0 min 1978
7 Jan Hoek 2.38.5 min 1989
8 Hans van Elzelingen 2.39.3 min 1974
9 John Teuthof (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.39.5 min 1984
10 Tommy Staal (U16 jongens (C)) 2.44.71 min 2009

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yunis Stitan 3.51.43 min 2021
2 Simon Blom 3.54.1 min 1979
3 Tommy Staal 3.56.27 min 2021
4 Kees Verkerke 3.57.6 min 1979
5 Peter Wielaard 3.59.7 min 1987
6 Ramses Bekkenk (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 4.00.76 min 3e NK 1993
7 Hans Saman 4.01.09 min 1989
8 Rini van Dijke 4.02.1 min 1979
9 Jan Konijnenburg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 4.05.8 min 1984
10 Herman Padmos 4.06.0 min 1979

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Simon Blom 4.21.9 min 1979
2 Rini van Dijke 4.22.8 min 1977
3 Herman Padmos 4.30.0 min 1979
4 Hans Saman 4.36.4 min 1987
5 Kees Verkerke 4.38.3 min 1984
6 Hans van Elzelingen 4.46.8 min 1980
7 Eddy Smit (Mannen 40) 4.50.0 min 1993
8 Sebastiaan Heikoop (Mannen 45) 4.50.87 min 2016
9 Willem Helmsloot 4.55.1 min 1987
10 Michel van den Bos (Mannen 45) 4.55.52 min 2010

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Simon Blom 5.23.1 min 1981
2 Rachid Ben Meziane 5.35.9 min 1994
3 Hans Saman 5.40.8 min 1987
4 Kees Verkerke 5.47.9 min 1980
5 Jan Hoek 5.49.12 min 1990
6 Rini van Dijke 5.59.2 min 1977
7 Herman Padmos 5.59.5 min 1978
8 Eddy Smit (Mannen 40) 6.04.1 min 1992
9 Hans van Elzelingen 6.08.9 min 1980
10 C. Kloet 6.11.9 min 1974

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Simon Blom 8.26.5 min 1979
2 Yunis Stitan 8.35.74 min 2021
3 Rachid Ben Meziane 8.35.88 min 1995
4 Peter Wielaard 8.40.6 min 1988
5 Leonard van Putten 8.47.8 min 2003
6 Kees Verkerke 8.50.0 min 1980
7 Ramses Bekkenk (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 8.51.05 min 2e NK 1993
8 Jan Hoek 8.55.3 min 1992
9 Rini van Dijke 8.56.5 min 1977
10 Arjan Beije 8.57.3 min 2004

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Simon Blom 14.35.7 min 1981
2 Rachid Ben Meziane 14.54.34 min 1994
3 Peter Wielaard 15.06.4 min 1990
4 Jan Hoek 15.10.28 min 1993
5 Arjan Beije 15.10.4 min 2001
6 Yunis Stitan 15.14.24 min 2020
7 Henk Cijsouw 15.17.8 min 1989
8 Ramses Bekkenk (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 15.34.8 min 1995
9 John Quaak 15.38.3 min 1991
10 Rini van Dijke 15.54.6 min 1977

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Simon Blom 31.16.9 min 1979
2 Jan Hoek 31.36.7 min 1993
3 Peter Wielaard 31.49.8 min 1988
4 Rachid Ben Meziane 33.09.0 min 1992
5 Eddy Smit (Mannen 40) 33.30.5 min 1991
6 Kees Dijkman 34.06.1 min 1992
7 Martien Moermond 35.35.9 min 1974
8 Arjan Beije 36.14.4 min 1994
9 Cor Muller (Mannen 45) 36.16.0 min 1987
10 Hans van Elzelingen 36.27.0 min 1977

uurloop baan

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Simon Blom 18562 m 1979
2 Jan Hoek 17618 m 1990
3 Eef Kooman 16976 m 1989
4 Eddy Smit (Mannen 45) 16855 m 1994
5 Marcel van Grunsven 15720 m 1990
6 René Baartse 15715 m 1990
7 Hans van Elzelingen (Mannen 40) 15400 m 1990
8 Sytze Stins (Mannen 40) 15225 m 1990
9 Henk de Jong (Mannen 40) 14820 m 1989
10 Johan van de Stap 14736 m 1990

110 mh (106,7cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Chris Hoek 15.9 sec 1987
2 Marc van de Riet 16.0 sec 1989
3 Harrie Dost 16.6 sec 1969
4 Cor de Jonge (DS) 17.0 sec 1982
5 Leo de Pee 17.2 sec 1976
6 Serge Verschuur (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 17.3 sec 1989
7 Hans Saman 19.1 sec 1992
8 Peter Wijnen 19.4 sec 1969
9 Bart van Haeringen 19.6 sec 1985
10 Arjan Meijer 19.9 sec ZK 2005

200 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Harrie Dost 25.6 sec 1968
2 Cor de Jonge (DS) (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 27.7 sec 1980
3 Peter Wijnen 29.3 sec 1969
4 Hans van Elzelingen 32.0 sec 1982
5 Jasper Heikoop (U16 jongens (C)) 38.58 sec 2013

400 mh (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Harrie Dost 54.3 sec 1969
2 Cor de Jonge (DS) (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 57.4 sec 1981
3 Kees Verkerke 58.4 sec 1979
4 Chris Hoek (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 59.72 sec 1983
5 Robert Begemann 1.01.7 min 1986
6 Serge Verschuur (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.01.9 min 1989
7 Fabian Verkaaik (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.04.01 min 2014
8 Arjan Meijer 1.05.2 min ZK 2005
9 Peter Wijnen 1.05.3 min 1969
10 Hans van Elzelingen 1.07.9 min 1981

3000 m stpl (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Peter Wielaard 9.36.1 min 1990
2 Ramses Bekkenk (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 9.36.2 min 1993
3 Simon Blom 9.41.6 min 1977
4 Henk Cijsouw 10.03.05 min 1989
5 Kees Verkerke 10.11.5 min 1981
6 Hans Saman 10.20.3 min 1987
7 Hans van Elzelingen 10.27.2 min 1977
8 Jan Hoek 10.36.5 min 1989
9 Rudi Ravia 10.50.6 min 1977
10 Martien Moermond 10.54.4 min 1974

5000 m snelw.

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Gerard Koornneef (Mannen 60) 30.49.74 min 1992

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Arnout van Koeveringe 2.00 m 2003
Leo de Pee 2.00 m 1978
3 Ivor Landburg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.90 m 1993
Marc van de Riet 1.90 m 1989
Bart van Haeringen 1.90 m 1988
6 Serge Schot (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.86 m ZK 1991
7 Sander van Haeringen 1.85 m 1988
8 Fabian Verkaaik (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.83 m 2014
9 Jurgen de Lang (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.80 m 1996
10 Bouke de Jonge (U16 jongens (C)) 1.78 m 2002

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Bart van Haeringen 7.46 m 3e NK 1988
2 Arnout van Koeveringe 6.78 m 2003
3 Chris Hoek 6.54 m 1986
4 Marc van de Riet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.52 m 1988
5 Leo de Pee (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 6.46 m 1973
6 P. Coppoolse (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 6.39 m 1970
7 Huib de Ligt 6.36 m 1978
8 Jurgen de Lang (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 6.34 m 1995
9 Ivor Landburg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.32 m 1993
10 Marcel de Jonge (DS) (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.27 m 1987

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Chris Hoek (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 13.65 m 1984
2 Leo de Pee 13.63 m 1978
3 Bart van Haeringen 13.54 m 1985
4 Robert van der Vegt (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 12.70 m 1988
5 Jurgen de Lang (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.40 m 1996
6 Erik de Waard (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 12.39 m 2001
7 Marcel de Jonge (DS) (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 12.15 m 1985
8 Robert Begemann 12.05 m 1993
9 Arnout van Koeveringe (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.78 m 1999
Harrie Dost 11.78 m 1968

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Fabian Verkaaik (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.90 m ZK 2014
2 Marc van de Riet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.70 m 1988
3 Harrie Dost 3.61 m 1969
4 Bart van Kralingen 3.50 m ZK 2006
5 Jurgen de Lang (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 3.40 m 1995
Jo Ribbens 3.40 m 1961
7 Chris Hoek 3.10 m 1987
8 Jan van Dongen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.00 m 1999
Jan Konijnenburg (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 3.00 m 1982
10 M. Doeleman (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.97 m 1959

kogel (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Robert van der Vegt 13.44 m 1997
2 Nout van den Bos (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.70 m 2017
3 Leo de Pee 12.24 m 1978
4 Bart van Kralingen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.43 m 2004
5 Leen Masolijn 11.32 m 1956
6 Chris Hoek 10.99 m 1986
7 Bart van Haeringen 10.97 m 1985
8 Ad Fluyt 10.92 m 1986
9 Cor de Jonge (DS) 10.67 m 1981
10 Simon Schot (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 10.46 m 1996

discus (2kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Robert van der Vegt 41.62 m 1996
2 Leen Masolijn 35.21 m 1956
3 Kees Delfgauw 34.52 m 1989
4 Harrie Dost 33.08 m 1968
5 Erik Jansen (DS) 32.28 m 1986
6 Jos Geluk 31.66 m 1987
7 Chris Hoek 30.34 m 1987
8 Jan Konijnenburg 28.94 m 1984
9 Bart van Kralingen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 28.84 m 2004
10 Peter Wijnen 28.76 m 1969

speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Robert van der Vegt 53.90 m 1997
2 Chris Hoek 49.10 m 1988
3 Jos Geluk 48.92 m 1992
4 Marc van de Riet 47.94 m 1989
5 Fabian Verkaaik (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 47.23 m 2014
6 Patrick Elfrink 44.29 m 2016
7 Maarten van de Voordt 43.33 m 1998
8 Kees Delfgauw 42.96 m 1989
9 Erik Jansen (DS) 42.74 m 1986
10 Danny Duinhouwer 41.43 m 1992

oude speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Leo de Pee 60.00 m 1977
2 Chris Hoek 53.26 m 1985
3 Leen Masolijn 48.94 m 1956
4 Harrie Dost 47.14 m 1969
5 Jos Geluk 47.08 m 1981
6 Wicher Harmsen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 44.22 m 1983
7 Kees Delfgauw (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 41.22 m 1983
8 Rudi Legemaate (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 40.74 m 1986
9 Marc van de Riet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 39.98 m 1986
10 Erik Jansen (DS) (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 39.64 m 1984

kogelslingeren (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Werner Lodewijk 40.38 m ZK 1992
2 Joop Lodewijk (Mannen 40) 35.48 m 1992
3 Ronald Rasenberg (Mannen 55) 23.32 m 2021

10-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Harrie Dost 5822 pnt ZK 1968
2 Leo de Pee 5817 pnt 1978
3 Chris Hoek 5575 pnt 1987
4 Bart van Haeringen 5106 pnt 1985
5 Herman Padmos 4290 pnt 1979
6 Cor de Jonge (DS) 4141 pnt 1982
7 Jos Geluk 4077 pnt 1979
8 Peter Wijnen 3940 pnt 1969
9 Arjan Meijer 3336 pnt 2005

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Chris Hoek, Erik Jansen (DS), Jan Konijnenburg, Robert Begemann (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 43.9 sec 1984
2 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 44.0 sec 1986
3 Marc van de Riet, Marcel de Jonge (DS), Raymond van Mourik, Sander van Haeringen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 46.5 sec 1986
4 Janco van der Linden, Raymond van Mourik, Robert van der Vegt, Serge Verschuur (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 49.9 sec 1987
5 Olaf Stoutjesdijk, Patrick Elfrink, Pieter van der Male, Tommy Staal (U16 jongens (C)) 50.87 sec 2008
6 Chiel bij de Vaate, Fabian Verkaaik, Martijn van den Houten, Noah Heijnen (U16 jongens (C)) 51.86 sec 2010
7 Marijn de Rijke, Olaf Stoutjesdijk, Patrick Elfrink, Pieter van der Male (U16 jongens (C)) 52.02 sec 2008
8 Niels van Tuil, Ruben Heijnen, Rutger Berger, Toine van den Bos (U16 jongens (C)) 52.34 sec 2015
9 Jasper Heikoop, Jurriaan Berger, Matthias Houtzager, Nout van den Bos (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 52.76 sec 2014
10 Bart van Haeringen, Chris Hoek, Dixon van de Sande, Wicher Harmsen 52.84 sec 2013

4 x 200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Bart van Haeringen, Chris Hoek, Jan Konijnenburg, Robert Begemann 1.33.40 min 1985
2 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 1.40.9 min 1979

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Chris Hoek, Cor de Jonge (DS), Jan Konijnenburg, Robert Begemann 3.33.2 min 1985
2 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 3.34.0 min 1977

4 x 800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Herman Padmos, Kees Verkerke, Rini van Dijke, Simon Blom 7.58.0 min 1979
2 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 8.11.9 min 1978

4 x 1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Herman Padmos, Kees Verkerke, Rini van Dijke, Simon Blom 16.22.4 min 1979
2 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 17.30.3 min 1977

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Arnout van Koeveringe, Colin Kesteloo, Erik de Waard, Pieter Jan Fioole 2.06.4 min 2002
2 Delta Sport Estafetteploeg 2.08.6 min 1978
3 Jan Willem Kesteloo, Johan van Koeveringe, Jos Geluk, René Baartse (Mannen 40) 2.22.3 min 2000
4 Jan Willem Kesteloo, Johan van Koeveringe, René Baartse, Rini van Dijke (Mannen 40) 2.23.9 min 1999
5 Archie Staal, Joachim Schot, Jos Geluk, Raymond Elfrink 2.30.5 min 2006
= elektronische tijd